Arizona

 

Trampoline & Tumbling

Arizona's 2017

Elite and JO National Champions

 

Josie Bain

North Valley Gymnastics

Youth Elite Double Mini

Van Larson

Air Sports

Level 10 Double Mini

& Youth Elite Synchro Trampoline

Andi Holmes

North Valley Gymnastics

Youth Elite Double Mini

Rosalie Thongphay

SGT

Level 10 Double Mini

& Level 10 Tumbling

Ava Huss

Air Sports

Level 9 Trampoline

& Level 9 Synchro Trampoline

 

 

 

Arizona's 2016

Elite and JO National Champions

 

Van Larson

Air Sports

Level 9 Double Mini

& Level 9 Trampoline

Ariana Schein

Air Sports

Level 10 Double Mini

Lydia Sheets

Aspire

Level 10 Double Mini

Jace Williams

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 9 Double Mini

 

Arizona's 2015

Elite and JO National Champions

 

Brianna Fedderson

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 8 Double Mini

Shaye Hayden

North Valley Gymnastics

Junior Elite Double Mini

Megan Hiruko

Aspire

Open Elite Tumbling

Andi Holmes

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 9 Double Mini

Ava Huss

Air Sports

Level 8 Double Mini

Emilio Lehmer

Aspire

Open Elite Tumbling

Armand Reichelt

SGT

Youth Elite Double Mini

Blaise Wagner

North Valley Gymnastics

Junior Elite Synchro

Level 10 Double Mini

 

Arizona's 2014

Elite and JO National Champions

 

Shelby Gill

Air Sports

Open Elite Tumbling

 

Armand Reichelt & Caleb Fritz

SGT

Jr Elite Synchro

Blaise Wagner

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 10 Double Mini

Seth Stein

Air Sports

Level 9 Trampoline

Emma Straker

Air Sports

Level 9 Trampoline

Samantha Barrett

Aspire

Level 6 Tumbling

 

Arizona's 2013

Elite and JO National Champions

 

Josh Browne

Aspire

Junior Elite Double Mini

Armand Reichelt & Caleb Fritz

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 10 Synchro

Armand Reichelt

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 10 Trampoline

Daniel Pendleton

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 9 Tumbling

Alexander Richardson

Air Sports

Level 7 Double Mini

Erin Kaiser

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 6 Trampoline

Andrea Holmes

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 6 Trampoline

Allison Rhee

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 6 Tumbling

Matthew Schwartz

Air Sports

Level 5 Tumbling

Brylee Goodale

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 5 Tumbling

Olivia Sobczak

Air Sports

Level 5 Double Mini

 

 

Arizona's 2012 

Elite and JO National Champions 

 

Josh Browne

Aspire

Junior Elite Double Mini

Michael Liao

Aspire

Level 10 Double Mini

Alex Theodorou

Air Sports

Level 9 Tumbling

Caleb Fritz

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 9  Double Mini

Caleb Fritz

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 9  Trampoline

Shea Burnett

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 9 Double Mini

Armand Reichelt

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 8 Tumbling

Sophie Warder

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 8 Tumbling

Shaye Hayden

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 8 Tumbling

Blaise Wagner

North Valley Gymnastics

Level 6 Trampoline

Alex Richardson

Air Sports

 Level 5  Double Mini

Van Larson

Air Sports

 Level 5 Trampoline

Van Larson

Air Sports

Level 5 Trampoline

Brooke Kratchman

Air Sports

 Level 5  Trampoline

Keslee Hofer

Scottsdale Gymnastics and Trampoline

Level 5 Tumbling

Sabrina Garfield

Estrella

Level 5 Trampoline

 

Arizona's 2011 

Elite and JO National Champions 

 

Jerrett Jensen

Aspire

Junior Elite Double Mini

Danica Yarnell

Air Sports

Level 10 Double Mini

Michael Liao

Aspire

Level 9 Trampoline

Serena Schein

Air Sports

Level 7  Double Mini

Alex Theodorou

Air Sports

 Level 7  Tumbling

Ariana Schein

Air Sports

 Level 7  Trampoline

Katie Currier

Air Sports

 Level 7  Trampoline

Bayley Cooper

Air Sports

 Level 7 Trampoline

Harrison Newman

Air Sports

Level 5 Trampoline

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 

 

 

LINKS